Alessandra Ambrosio

Alessandra Ambrosio
Hot Women Fashion Models

Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Date of birth: April 11, 1981 (age 27)
Place of birth: Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: 35-23-34(US)
88-60-88 (EU)
Weight: 112 lb / 51 kg
Dress size: 2 US/34 EU
Shoe size: 10 US/42 EU
Agency: Elite Model Management
Storm Model Management
Marylin Agency
Model Management Hamburg
Alias: Ale

Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie
Hot Women Fashion Models

Hot Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel
Hot Women Fashion Models

Hot Jessica Biel in sexy white bikini.

Hot Jessica Biel celebrity sexy actress gallery.

Hot Jessica Biel sexy models lingerie pictures.

Hot Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano
Hot Women Fashion Models

Alyssa Milano Sexy Beautiful Girls Gallery.

Alyssa Milano Hot Female Models Pictures.

Alyssa Milano Hot Celebrity Women Photos.

Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard
Hot Women Fashion Models

Amanda Beard Hot Playboy Girls

Amanda Beard Bikini Female Models’ Pictures

Amanda Beard Famous Sexy Women Gallery

Jessica Alba Hot

Jessica Alba
Hot Women Fashion Models

Jessica Alba gallery of hot models pictures.

Jessica Alba revealing her underwear fantacy.

Jessica Alba exposed in her intimate lingerie smile.

Blog Widget by LinkWithin
 

All images and informations of Sexy Hollywood Celebrities and Hot Fashion Models and any of the media related stuffs displayed on this site are not owned by the publisher. These items have been collected freely from the world wide web and are believed to be of public domain. If you believe you own the copyright to the same as displayed here, please notify us and they will be promptly removed. All the credits for these items belong to the original cappers, photographers or persons related to making the same..

Minibox 3 Column Blogger Template by James William at 2600 Degrees