Cindy Crawford

Cindy Crawford

Hot Women Fashion Models

Sexy Cindy Crawford Exposed Beauty Secret.

Sexy Cindy Crawford Beautiful Woman's Lingerie Gallery.

Sexy Cindy Crawford Bikini Super Model's Biography.

Cynthia Ann "Cindy" Crawford (born February 20, 1966) is an American supermodel and actress. Cindy Crawford was named #3 on Vh1's 40 Hottest Hotties of the 90's. Cindy Crawford has been featured on the cover of many magazines, including Vogue, W, People, Harper's Bazaar, ELLE, Cosmopolitan, and Allure. Crawford also appeared in many fashion campaigns during her career, including those for Gianni Versace, Escada, Revlon, Ink. Cindy Crawford has also worked for Omega, Maybelline, and Clairol.

Cindy Crawford was ranked number 5 on Playboy's list of the 100 Sexiest Stars of the 20th century. A 1997 Shape magazine survey of 4,000 picked her as the second (after Demi Moore) most beautiful woman in the world. In 2002, Cindy Crawford was named one of the 50 Most Beautiful People by People magazine. Cindy Crawford continues to provide celebrity endorsement for a variety of projects and was featured as #26 in the 2006 Hot 100 issue of Maxim magazine.

Carmen Electra

Carmen Electra
Hot Women Fashion Models

Megan Fox

Megan Fox
Hot Women Fashion Models

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens
Hot Women Fashion Models

Ashlee Simpson

Ashlee Simpson
Hot Women Fashion Models

Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman
Hot Women Fashion Models

Alexis Bledel

Alexis Bledel
Hot Women Fashion Models

Born: Kimberly Alexis Bledel
September 16, 1981 (1981-09-16) (age 27)
Houston, Texas
Occupation: Model (1996–1999),
Actress (2000–present)
Years active: 1996-present

Aishwarya Rai

Aishwarya Rai
Hot Women Fashion Models

Born: Aishwarya Rai
1 November 1973 (age 35)
Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Other name: Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Occupation: Model, Actress
Years active: 1997 – present

Awards won
Filmfare Awards
Best Actress (Tamil)
1999 Jeans

Best Actress
2000 Hum Dil De Chuke Sanam
2003 Devdas

Alanis Morissette

Alanis Morissette
Hot Women Fashion Models

Birth name: Alanis Nadine Morissette
Born: June 1, 1974 (1974-06-01) (age 34)
Origin: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Genres: Rock, pop rock, post-grunge, alternative rock, dance pop, electronica
Occupations: Singer, songwriter, actress, record producer
Instruments: Guitar, flute, piano, harmonica, vocals
Voice type: Mezzo-soprano
Years active: 1987 – present
Label: MCA, Maverick, Warner Bros. Records

Ali Larter

Ali Larter
Hot Women Fashion Models

Born: Alison Elizabeth Larter
February 28, 1976 (age 33)
Cherry Hill, New Jersey, U.S.A.
Occupation : actress, fashion model
Years active: 1996 — present

Awards won:
Teen Choice Award
2007 Heroes

Alexa Vega

Alexa Vega
Hot Women Fashion Models

Born: Alexa Ellesse Vega
August 27, 1988 (age 20)
Miami, Florida, U.S.
Occupation: Actress
Years active: 1993 — present

Alessandra Ambrosio

Alessandra Ambrosio
Hot Women Fashion Models

Birth name: Alessandra Corine Ambrósio
Date of birth: April 11, 1981 (age 27)
Place of birth: Erechim, Rio Grande do Sul, Brazil
Height: 5 ft 10 in (1.78 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Measurements: 35-23-34(US)
88-60-88 (EU)
Weight: 112 lb / 51 kg
Dress size: 2 US/34 EU
Shoe size: 10 US/42 EU
Agency: Elite Model Management
Storm Model Management
Marylin Agency
Model Management Hamburg
Alias: Ale

Angelina Jolie

Angelina Jolie
Hot Women Fashion Models

Hot Jessica Biel

Jessica Biel
Hot Women Fashion Models

Hot Jessica Biel in sexy white bikini.

Hot Jessica Biel celebrity sexy actress gallery.

Hot Jessica Biel sexy models lingerie pictures.

Hot Alyssa Milano

Alyssa Milano
Hot Women Fashion Models

Alyssa Milano Sexy Beautiful Girls Gallery.

Alyssa Milano Hot Female Models Pictures.

Alyssa Milano Hot Celebrity Women Photos.

Amanda Beard

Amanda Beard
Hot Women Fashion Models

Amanda Beard Hot Playboy Girls

Amanda Beard Bikini Female Models’ Pictures

Amanda Beard Famous Sexy Women Gallery

Blog Widget by LinkWithin
 

All images and informations of Sexy Hollywood Celebrities and Hot Fashion Models and any of the media related stuffs displayed on this site are not owned by the publisher. These items have been collected freely from the world wide web and are believed to be of public domain. If you believe you own the copyright to the same as displayed here, please notify us and they will be promptly removed. All the credits for these items belong to the original cappers, photographers or persons related to making the same..

Minibox 3 Column Blogger Template by James William at 2600 Degrees